Majestäten

Jahr   König/in Prinz/essin Schülerprinz/essin
2017   Rainer Kraus Marvin Spelters Lars Cohnen
2016   Dr. Peter Kramp* Kai Hansen N.N.
2015   Urban Spelters Marvin Spelters Lisa Schneiders
2014   Heike Koch Pia Vieler Lisa Schneiders
2013   Heike Koch Alina Koch Niklas Reuters
2012   Urban Meyer Marcel Koch Lisa Schneiders
2011   Reiner Koch** Marcel Koch Alina Koch*
2010   Dirk Hansen Sofie Kraus* Kai Hansen
2009   Dietmar Kotsch Cristian Reimann Jannis Kotsch
2008   Kerstin Flecken N.N. Marcel Flecken
2007   Bert Hiller N.N. Marvin Heisterkamp
2006   Bernhard Reuters Roland Hader Marcel Flecken
2005   Anton Charl Marc Reimann Sonja Reimann
2004   Cläre Kramp* Marc Reimann Frederik Hens
2003   Andreas Reimann Christoph Kramp Frederik Hens
2002   Heiko Pelzer Sabrina Schneiders Benedikt Lenzen
2001   Leo Schneiders Sabrina Schneiders Vanessa Lenzen
2000   Karl-Josef Meurer Sarah Franken Roland Hader
1999   Karl-Josef Meurer Sarah Franken Kathrin van Rey
1998   Wolfgang Klems Christoph Kramp Anja Kramp*
1997   Rainer Kraus Andreas Wilden Anja Kramp*
1996   Wolfgang Klems Urban Meyer

Sebastian Pinell

1995   Hans-Peter Wilden Bettina Spelters Sabrina Schneiders
1994   Leo Rücker Urban Spelters Alice Steiner
1993   Paul Hens Urban Meyer Alice Steiner
1992   Walter Meyer* Nicole Klems Petra Schneiders
1991   Peter Schneiderwind Brigitte Meyer Christoph Kramp
1990   Peter Schneiderwind Brigitte Meyer Ann-Kathrin Wehr
1989   Reiner Koch Regina Louis Guido Becker
1988   Paul Hens Claudia Hubert Nicole Klems*
1987   Gottfried Frings Urban Spelters Urban Meyer
1986   Dr. Peter Kramp* ** Margit Ohlenforst* Anne Pickartz
1985   Paul Hens Lothar Bücher Urban Meyer
1984   Uschi Gatzweiler Kerstin Weck Nicole Klems
1983   Dr. Peter Kramp* Barbara Pickartz Josef Dresen
1982   Hubert Schneiderwind* Georg Pickartz Frank Offergeld
1981   Kurt Gabler Bernd Dieckmann Heike Meyer
1980   Helmut Dresia Lothar Bücher Susanne Bommer
1979   Helmut Dresia Andrea Schmelzer Armin Koch
1978   Franz-Josef Kramp Elmar Gatzweiler Lydia Frisch
1977   Alexander Meurer Elke Schneiderwind Georg Pickartz*
1976   Rudi Weck* Annemie Leufen Arno Frauenrath
1975   Hubert Schneiderwind* Kurt Gabler* Norbert Leufen*
1974   Peter Schmelzer Franz-Willi Meurer* Stefan Leufen*
1973   Claus Gabler Claus-Peter Ritzerfeld  
1972   Peter Schneiderwind* Hubert Schneiderwind  
1971   Willi Krapp Peter Willi Franken  
1970   Hans-Dieter Wilden Franz Josef Kramp  
1969   Heinrich Pickartz Walter Vogt  
1968   Peter Leufen Hans Schavier  
1967   Gottfried Frings* Heinz Meurer  
1966   Anton Sauer*    
1965   Richard Tischendorf    
1964   Josef Bücher    
1963   Josef Pütz    
1962   Laurenz Spelters    
1961   Josef Meurer    
1960   Heinz Gatzweiler    
1959   Matthias Breuer    
1958   Gottfried Frings    
1957   Johann Leufen    
1956   Franz Franken    
1955   Christrian Charl    
1954   Karl Freialdenhoven    
1953   Peter Schmelzer    
1952   Peter Leufen    
1951   Konrad Meurer    

*  im Folgejahr Bezirksmajestät

**im Folgejahr Diözesankönig